Time Out

Spring Cup 2022, Under 13 femminile: risultati e classifiche dopo la prima giornata

Girone A
Anderlini Pediatrica-Bper Anderlini Sassuolo 2-0 (25-8, 25-8)
Libertas San Paolo-Pallavolo Spezia 1-2 (20-25, 25-18, 13-15)
Anderlini Pediatrica-Libertas San Paolo 2-0 (25-7, 25-9)

Classifica parziale
Anderlini Pediatrica 6
Pallavolo Spezia 2
Libertas San Paolo 1
Bper Anderlini Sassuolo 0

Girone B
Bper Anderlini Gialla-Frignano Volley Project 2-0 (25-13, 25-21)
Paladonbosco Genova-Volley San Michelese 0-2 (16-25, 22-25)
Bper Anderlini Gialla-Paladonbosco Genova 0-2 (11-25, 12-25)

Classifica parziale
Bper Anderlini Gialla 3
Volley San Michelese 3
Paladonbosco Genova 3
Frignano Volley Project 0

Arbitri:

Note:

Classifica Superlega Maschile
SquadrePuntiPartiteVintePerse
Sir Safety Conad Perugia5520182
Cucine Lube Civitanova4518153
Itas Trentino4520146
Leo Shoes PerkinElmer Mo.4119154
Allianz Milano3420119
Vero Volley Monza31221111
Gas Sales Piacenza2819910
Gioiella Prisma Taranto2321714
Top Volley Cisterna2220713
Tonno Callipo Vibo V.2220713
Kioene Padova2121813
Verona Volley2120812
Consar RCM Ravenna220020