Time Out

Spring Cup 2022, Under 13 femminile: risultati e classifiche dopo la seconda giornata

Girone A
Pallavolo Spezia-Bper Anderlini Sassuolo 1-2 (25-18, 19-25, 13-15)
Libertas San Paolo-Bper Anderlini Sassuolo 0-2 (22-25, 26-28)
Anderlini Pediatrica-Pallavolo Spezia 2-0 (25-6, 25-10)

Classifica finale
Anderlini Pediatrica 9
Bper Anderlini Sassuolo 5
Pallavolo Spezia 3
Libertas San Paolo 1

Girone B
Volley San Michelese-Frignano Volley Project 2-0 (25-9, 25-13)
Paladonbosco Genova-Frignano Volley Project 2-0 (25-8, 25-19)
Bper Anderlini Gialla-Volley San Michelese 0-2 (12-25, 14-25)

Classifica finale
Volley San Michelese 9
Paladonbosco Genova 6
Bper Anderlini Gialla 3
Frignano Volley Project 0

Quarti di finale 1°-8° posto
Anderlini Pediatrica-Frignano Volley Project 2-0 (25-10, 25-11)
Bper Anderlini Sassuolo-Bper Anderlini Gialla 0-2 (13-25, 21-25)
Volley San Michelese-Libertas San Paolo 2-0 (25-10, 25-8)
Paladonbosco Genova-Pallavolo Spezia 2-0 (25-6, 25-15)

Semifinali 5°-8° posto
Frignano Volley Project-Bper Anderlini Sassuolo 0-2 (14-25, 19-25)
Libertas San Paolo-Pallavolo Spezia 0-2 (26-28, 18-25)

Arbitri:

Note:

Classifica Superlega Maschile
SquadrePuntiPartiteVintePerse
Sir Safety Conad Perugia5520182
Cucine Lube Civitanova4518153
Itas Trentino4520146
Leo Shoes PerkinElmer Mo.4119154
Allianz Milano3420119
Vero Volley Monza31221111
Gas Sales Piacenza2819910
Gioiella Prisma Taranto2321714
Top Volley Cisterna2220713
Tonno Callipo Vibo V.2220713
Kioene Padova2121813
Verona Volley2120812
Consar RCM Ravenna220020