Time Out

Spring Cup 2022, Under 13 maschile: risultati e classifiche dopo la prima giornata

Girone A
Tonoli Nyfil Montichiari-Bper Anderlini Blu 0-2 (19-25, 23-25)
Tonoli Nyfil Montichiari-Asd Pallavolo C9 Arco Riva 0-2 (18-25, 21-25)
Bper Anderlini Blu-Bper Banca Vgmodena Volley 2-1 (18-25, 25-23, 15-12)
Asd Pallavolo C9 Arco Riva-Bper Anderlini Gialla 2-0 (25-12, 25-10)
Bper Banca Vgmodena Volley-Energy Volley Parma 1-2 (24-26, 25-20, 13-15)
Bper Anderlini Gialla-Energy Volley Parma 0-2 (5-25, 13-25)

Classifica parziale
Asd Pallavolo C9 Arco Riva 6
Bper Anderlini Blu 5
Energy Volley Parma 5
Bper Banca Vgmodena Volley 2
Bper Anderlini Gialla 0
Tonoli Nyfil Montichiari 0

Arbitri:

Note:

Classifica Superlega Maschile
SquadrePuntiPartiteVintePerse
Sir Safety Conad Perugia5520182
Cucine Lube Civitanova4518153
Itas Trentino4520146
Leo Shoes PerkinElmer Mo.4119154
Allianz Milano3420119
Vero Volley Monza31221111
Gas Sales Piacenza2819910
Gioiella Prisma Taranto2321714
Top Volley Cisterna2220713
Tonno Callipo Vibo V.2220713
Kioene Padova2121813
Verona Volley2120812
Consar RCM Ravenna220020