Time Out

Spring Cup 2022, Under 14 femminile: risultati e classifiche dopo la prima giornata

Girone A
268 K-Audax Poviglio 2-0 (25-15, 25-13)
268 K-Chorus Volley Bergamo 0-2 (12-25, 15-25)
Frignano Volley Project Blu-Volley Academy Sassuolo 0-2 (13-25, 16-25)
Chorus Volley Bergamo-Frignano Volley Project Blu 2-0 (25-4, 25-8)
Audax Poviglio-Volley Academy Sassuolo 0-2 (13-25, 12-25)
Audax Poviglio-Chorus Volley Bergamo 0-2 (10-25, 7-25)

Classifica parziale
Chorus Volley Bergamo 9
Volley Academy Sassuolo 6
268 K 3
Frignano Volley Project Blu 0
Audax Poviglio 0

Girone B
Anderlini Pediatrica-Bm Manfredini Benedetto Volley 2-0 (25-14, 25-20)
Anderlini Pediatrica-Cus Ancona 2-0 (25-14, 25-20)
Gso Villa Cortese-Volley Castelvetro 1-2 (14-25, 25-21, 12-15)
Cus Ancona-Gso Villa Cortese 2-0 (25-17, 25-22)
Bm Manfredini Benedetto Volley-Volley Castelvetro 2-0 (25-14, 25-20)
Bm Manfredini Benedetto Volley-Cus Ancona 1-2 (19-25, 25-19, 10-15)

Classifica parziale
Anderlini Pediatrica 6
Cus Ancona 5
Bm Manfredini Benedetto Volley 4
Volley Castelvetro 2
Gso Villa Cortese 1

Girone C
Diavoli Rosa-Frignano Volley Project Gialla 2-0 (25-9, 25-4)
Hessen-Rvc Pallavolo Pomezia 0-2 (19-25, 16-25)
Diavoli Rosa-Hessen 2-1 (25-13, 18-25, 15-13)

Classifica parziale
Diavoli Rosa 5
Rvc Pallavolo Pomezia 3
Hessen 1
Frignano Volley Project Gialla 0

Arbitri:

Note:

Classifica Superlega Maschile
SquadrePuntiPartiteVintePerse
Sir Safety Conad Perugia5520182
Cucine Lube Civitanova4518153
Itas Trentino4520146
Leo Shoes PerkinElmer Mo.4119154
Allianz Milano3420119
Vero Volley Monza31221111
Gas Sales Piacenza2819910
Gioiella Prisma Taranto2321714
Top Volley Cisterna2220713
Tonno Callipo Vibo V.2220713
Kioene Padova2121813
Verona Volley2120812
Consar RCM Ravenna220020