Time Out

Spring Cup 2022, Under 15 maschile: risultati e classifiche dopo la prima giornata

Girone A
Anderlini Blu-Polisportiva Circolo Lavoratori Terni 2-0 (25-7, 25-7)
Torretta Volley Livorno-Polisportiva Circolo Lavoratori Terni 1-2 (21-25, 25-20, 13-15)
Torretta Volley Livorno-Anderlini Blu 0-2 (14-25, 11-25)

Classifica
Anderlini Blu 6
Polisportiva Circolo Lavoratori Terni 2
Torretta Volley Livorno 1

Girone B
Verona Volley-Wurttemberg 2-1 (15-25, 25-20, 15-10)
Selezione Territoriale Parma-Wurttemberg 2-1 (25-19, 22-25, 15-10)
Selezione Territoriale Parma-Verona Volley 2-1 (21-25, 25-15, 15-11)

Classifica
Selezione Territoriale Parma 4
Verona Volley 3
Wurttemberg 2

Girone C
Maritain-Kioene Padova 0-2 (9-25, 6-25)
Pays De Grasse-Maritain 2-0 (25-5, 25-8)
Pays De Grasse-Kioene Padova 1-2 (23-25, 25-21, 11-15)

Classifica
Kioene Padova 5
Pays De Grasse 4
Maritain 0

Girone D
Anderlini Gialla-Ottica Dal Passo Vgmodena Volley 0-2 (8-25, 17-25)
Hessen-Anderlini Gialla 2-0 (25-10, 25-22)
Hessen-Ottica Dal Passo Vgmodena Volley 2-1 (25-19, 16-25, 15-10)

Classifica
Hessen 5
Ottica Dal Passo Vgmodena Volley 4
Anderlini Gialla 0

Arbitri:

Note:

Classifica Superlega Maschile
SquadrePuntiPartiteVintePerse
Sir Safety Conad Perugia5520182
Cucine Lube Civitanova4518153
Itas Trentino4520146
Leo Shoes PerkinElmer Mo.4119154
Allianz Milano3420119
Vero Volley Monza31221111
Gas Sales Piacenza2819910
Gioiella Prisma Taranto2321714
Top Volley Cisterna2220713
Tonno Callipo Vibo V.2220713
Kioene Padova2121813
Verona Volley2120812
Consar RCM Ravenna220020