Time Out

SPRING CUP 2022, UNDER 17 MASCHILE: RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE DOPO LA SECONDA GIORNATA

Girone A
Anderlini Pediatrica-Volley Parella Torino 2-1 (20-25, 25-17, 15-5)
Volley Treviso-Virtus Fano 2-0 (25-22, 25-17)
Anderlini Pediatrica-Volley Treviso 0-2 (21-25, 16-25)
Virtus Fano-Volley Parella Torino 0-2 (22-25, 28-30)
Volley Treviso-Volley Parella Torino 2-0 (25-10, 25-18)
Anderlini Pediatrica-Virtus Fano 2-0 (25-13, 25-17)

Classifica finale
Volley Treviso 9
Anderlini Pediatrica 5
Volley Parella Torino 4
Virtus Fano 0

Girone B
Consorzio Global Colombo Genova-Sile Volley Casier 2-0 (26-24, 29-27)
Fenice Roma Pallavolo-Torretta Livorno 1-2 (22-25, 25-22, 12-15)
Consorzio Global Colombo Genova-Fenice Roma Volley 0-2 (28-30, 18-25)
Torretta Livorno-Sile Volley Casier 2-1 (17-25, 25-23, 15-8)
Fenice Roma Pallavolo-Sile Volley Casier 2-0 (25-17, 25-21)
Consorzio Global Colombo Genova- Torretta Livorno 2-0 (25-14, 25-15)

Classifica finale
Fenice Roma Pallavolo 7
Consorzio Global Colombo Genova 6
Torretta Livorno 4
Sile Volley Casier 1

Girone C
Vero Volley Banco Bpm-Volley Game Falconara 0-2 (26-28, 11-25)
Verona Volley- Monteleone Trasporti 2-0 (25-8, 25-22)
Vero Volley Banco Bpm-Verona Volley 2-1 (18-25, 25-20, 15-10)
Monteleone Trasporti-Volley Game Falconara 0-2 (22-25, 20-25)
Verona Volley-Volley Game Falconara 2-1 (25-16, 23-25, 15-7)
Vero Volley Banco Bpm-Monteleone Trasporti 2-0 (25-14, 25-22)

Classifica finale
Volley Game Falconara 7
Verona Volley 6
Vero Volley Banco Bpm 5
Monteleone Trasporti 0

Girone D
Hessen-Consar Ravenna 2-0 (25-19, 25-16)
Tonoli Nyfil Montichiar-Kioene Padova 2-0 (25-19, 25-18)
Hessen-Tonoli Nyfil Montichiari 0-2 (13-25, 21-25)
KioenePadova-Consar Ravenna 1-2 (22-25, 25-18, 14-16)
Tonoli Nyfil Montichiari-Consar Ravenna 2-0 (25-22, 25-13)
Hessen-Kioene Padova 0-2 (25-27, 17-25)

Classifica finale
Tonoli Nyfil Montichiari 9
Koene Padova 4
Hessen 3
Consar Ravenna 2

 

Arbitri:

Note:

Classifica Superlega Maschile
SquadrePuntiPartiteVintePerse
Sir Safety Conad Perugia5520182
Cucine Lube Civitanova4518153
Itas Trentino4520146
Leo Shoes PerkinElmer Mo.4119154
Allianz Milano3420119
Vero Volley Monza31221111
Gas Sales Piacenza2819910
Gioiella Prisma Taranto2321714
Top Volley Cisterna2220713
Tonno Callipo Vibo V.2220713
Kioene Padova2121813
Verona Volley2120812
Consar RCM Ravenna220020